एलएचएमबीडी क्रिक स्पीड · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Bangladesh's Test Squad: Two Openers, Zero Cover — Reading the Second Column of the Mirpur Selection
Tilak Varma's 26 Catches: A Calendar-Year Record That Counts Matches, Not Skill
Lahore logbook: England's 241 was not lost in the collapse but in the 93-run rescue
Agha Returns, Rizwan Doesn't: After the England Whitewash, Pakistan Picked a Process, Not a Team
Empty File, Full Noise: When a Rumor Becomes a Story in Cricket's Transfer Window
An Undated Obituary That Maps Bangladesh Cricket's Electoral Machine
When Nine Boxes Came Back Empty: Publishing a Null Result Is the Most Expensive Job in Football Analytics
Dortmund 1-0 Frankfurt: The Win Is Real, the Top Spot Is Rented
Three Leads, Three Times Pegged Back: Napoli's Problem Is Closing Matches, Not Creating Them
No Goal for 77 Minutes: Spurs Won It on a Set-Piece, Chelsea Lost It on 1.63 Points per Game
Vietnam Will Host the 2027 AFF U23 Championship: After Three Straight Titles, the Question Is the Pitch, Not the Banner
The Oviedo Date: Messi's 2026 Princess of Asturias Award and the Document That Outlasts the Speech
Veiga, América and the 65.8 Minutes: When the Numbers Don't Reconcile
A Crowd of Artists on Brazil's Electoral Stage, an Empty Football Pitch: 25 October's Ball Has Brazilian Clubs' Future at Stake
1-0 at the Metropolitano: Oblak's Gloves Are the Real Signature on Atletico's Win
116 Touches, 26 Final-Third Entries, and the 'Apology' That Nowhere Enters the Ledger
267 Minutes, One Goal and One Public Verdict: The Real Lennart Karl Problem at Bayern Is Minutes
Juventus: The Real Story Behind Carnevali's Comments on Spalletti Is Being Written at Another Table
Joy Elite League Matchday 8: Al-Salem's Shift from Scorer to Creator, and Five Names to Watch with a Timecode
The Name in the Fourth Paragraph: Milan's Availability Crisis and a Report That Cannot Verify Itself
One Clause, One Wage Bill, and the Biggest Lie of India's Transfer Window
Álvarez's Apology, the Metropolitano's Whistles and Eight Months of Silence
"Weeks, Not Days": Kompany's Health, Danks' Touchline — and One More Question Buried in Bayern's Stratigraphy
A Filled Form, an Empty Page: In India's Transfer Market, 'No Information' Is Not 'No Problem'
The Name in the Fourth Paragraph: Milan's Availability Crisis and a Report That Cannot Verify Itself
Veiga, América and the 65.8 Minutes: When the Numbers Don't Reconcile
A Filled Form, an Empty Page: In India's Transfer Market, 'No Information' Is Not 'No Problem'
Joy Elite League Matchday 8: Al-Salem's Shift from Scorer to Creator, and Five Names to Watch with a Timecode
1-0 at the Metropolitano: Oblak's Gloves Are the Real Signature on Atletico's Win
Three Leads, Three Times Pegged Back: Napoli's Problem Is Closing Matches, Not Creating Them
The Empty Bracket: Inside Indian BGMI's Transfer-Window Record Crisis2026-10-26 21:29
The Empty File: When Esports Data Vanishes Without a Sound2026-10-26 03:24
Two Days, Four Records and One Checklist: Is LPL's 0-4 a Crisis or BO1 Noise?2026-10-26 02:58
Zero Facts, Nine Dimensions: The Silent Pipeline Failure Inside Indian Esports Coverage2026-10-26 02:56
Empty File, Open Secret: The Nine-Dimension Silence Being Sold as 'Analysis' in Indian Esports2026-10-25 23:57
Nine Dimensions, Seven Empty Fields: The Esports Report That Named Nobody2026-10-25 23:40
The Green Qipao Frame: Remind's Cosplay and Vietnam's Undated Esports Story2026-10-25 20:37
Chovy vs Rookie, Seven Years On: What This Preview Leaves Out Matters More Than What It Says2026-10-25 09:53
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: A Chess Headline, and an 18 Lakh-Player Promise With No Terms Attached2026-10-25 01:50
The Last of Us Tops the List, but This Is Not Esports News: A Ledger Audit of a 100-Game Ranking2026-10-24 08:51
Allisha Gray's Braced Hand and the Truth of 22.2%: Where the Dream's Finals Gamble Is Stalling
Allisha Gray's Injured Hand, the Dream's Arithmetic, and the Real Cost Hidden Behind 28.9%
The Empty File: When a Stage-1 Payload Reached Stage-2 With Zero Facts
Tatum's 36 Points, Brown's Trade and the Nov. 10 Date: Reading the Boston File a Second Time
61 Points and an Asterisk: The Ledger Behind Olympiacos's Home Loss to Fenerbahçe
2026-10-26 00:04Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Penalty Corners Built the Score, the Shootout Settled It — Pakistan Fall 3-4
2026-10-25 23:27Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Win the Shootout 4-3, but the Match Had Already Turned at the 49th-Minute Penalty Corner
2026-10-25 22:26Johor Bahru Final: Pakistan's Defeat Is Logged in 39 Scoreless Minutes, Not in the Shootout
2026-10-25 18:04The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: What Twenty Editions Prove That a Scoreline Cannot
2026-10-25 11:17Sultan of Johor Cup 2026: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in the shootout, but the final was settled in the corner ledger
2026-10-25 22:21The Four Minutes of Johor: How Pakistan Went From 2-0 Up to a Shootout Defeat
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Penalty Corners Built the Score, the Shootout Settled It — Pakistan Fall 3-4
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Win the Shootout 4-3, but the Match Had Already Turned at the 49th-Minute Penalty Corner
Johor Bahru Final: Pakistan's Defeat Is Logged in 39 Scoreless Minutes, Not in the Shootout
The Four Minutes of Johor: How Pakistan Went From 2-0 Up to a Shootout Defeat
The Do-or-Die Ledger: The Column in Kabaddi's Numbers That Is Still Blank2026-10-26 02:43
India vs Uganda: The 26 Points Hidden Inside a 46-26 Scoreline, and a Dangling 'Asian Games 2026 Gold' Claim2026-10-26 02:21
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Before India vs Uganda, the Three Names Missing From the Scoreboard2026-10-26 01:12
Kabaddi's Transfer Window: Where the Rehab Calendar, Not the Price Tag, Does the Talking2026-10-26 00:38
Kabaddi's Real Scoreboard: The Do-or-Die Raid, the Bonus Line and the Whistle Nobody Explains2026-10-25 23:52
Ahmedabad Points Table, Day 1: What the Scoreboard Said and What It Left Out2026-10-25 23:13
Bangladesh third without playing a raid: What the Day 1 table of the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship really hides2026-10-25 22:56
46-26 and 45-29: At the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship, Uganda's Raiding Says More Than India's Win2026-10-25 22:22
Seven Days in Jakarta, Seven Years in Hangzhou: What Kabaddi Won and What It Left Behind2026-10-25 22:13
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Jakarta Ledger: Kabaddi Is Now a Game of Systems, Not Names2026-10-25 22:01
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Day-1 Points Table Is a Structural Lie — Bangladesh Sits Third Without a Single Raid2026-10-25 18:42
India vs Uganda, Match 9, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Field Hidden Behind the Scoreline2026-10-25 14:52
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Day-1 Points Table Is Not Measuring What You Think It Is2026-10-25 04:49
India vs England, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Real Contest Is a Squad Audit, Not a Scoreline2026-10-25 04:34
The Do-or-Die Ledger: The Column in Kabaddi's Numbers That Is Still Blank2026-10-26 02:43
India vs Uganda: The 26 Points Hidden Inside a 46-26 Scoreline, and a Dangling 'Asian Games 2026 Gold' Claim2026-10-26 02:21
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Before India vs Uganda, the Three Names Missing From the Scoreboard2026-10-26 01:12
Kabaddi's Transfer Window: Where the Rehab Calendar, Not the Price Tag, Does the Talking2026-10-26 00:38
Kabaddi's Real Scoreboard: The Do-or-Die Raid, the Bonus Line and the Whistle Nobody Explains2026-10-25 23:52
Ahmedabad Points Table, Day 1: What the Scoreboard Said and What It Left Out2026-10-25 23:13
Bangladesh third without playing a raid: What the Day 1 table of the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship really hides2026-10-25 22:56
46-26 and 45-29: At the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship, Uganda's Raiding Says More Than India's Win2026-10-25 22:22
Seven Days in Jakarta, Seven Years in Hangzhou: What Kabaddi Won and What It Left Behind2026-10-25 22:13
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: Why Bangladesh Sits Third Without Playing a Single Match2026-10-25 04:04
Match 4, India's First: The Ahmedabad Scoreboard Will Look Like Proof. It Isn't.2026-10-25 02:46
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: A Technical Audit of India's Leadership Pairing for the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 20262026-10-24 08:47
India vs England, Match 4: The Team Sheet, Not the Scoreboard, Is the Real Story2026-10-24 08:16
Pro Wrestling League 2026: Before the Announcement, the Four Papers That Were Never Published Between 2026 and 2026
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is a Government File: 61 Names, One Ledger, Eight Medals
Wrestling's Injury Ledger: The Season's First Injury Is Logged on the Scale, Not the Scoreboard
100 Grams and an Empty Chair: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is the Selection Trial
Eight Olympic Medals, Zero Gold: What Indian Wrestling Is Actually Worth
India's Eight Wrestling Medals Are Filed in Three Offices, Not in the Akhada
From Empty Seats to Payroll: The Real Machinery of Indian Boxing
Six Names, Zero Medals: The Paris Entry List and a Ledger Printed Only Once
Four Golds, Two Divisions With No Olympic Door
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: What Indian Boxing's Ledger Says After Paris
The Patiala Scale: In Indian Boxing, the Real Cut Is Made on Paper, Not in the Ring
1Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and a Stopwatch Still Without a Witness2026-10-25 21:15
2Six Years, One Fake Prescription: Ruti Aga and the Price of a Silence Nobody Files2026-10-25 21:17
3The Silence Around 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold and the Race Nobody Kept Score Of2026-10-25 10:11
4The Empty Column: India's Athletics Ledger That Was Never Filled2026-10-26 01:53
532:32.40 — Sindh's First Gold, and the Number That Says More Than the Medal2026-10-25 19:06
6The Empty Start List: When the Verification Chain Returned N/A2026-10-26 03:08
732:32.40 in Karachi — Mahnoor's First Gold and What the Empty Track Kept Saying2026-10-25 21:50
8The Sample Filed Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Marathon Ledger Audit2026-10-26 22:16
9Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Knee Injury, a Forged Prescription, and the Medical Error That Ended a Marathon Career2026-10-25 05:22
Before the Paris Final: For Sindhu, the Question Is Rally Length, Not NerveBadminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, and the 0-10 Ledger Waiting in the FinalBadminton
Nine Titles and an Empty Pipeline: The Crisis Buried in Thuy Linh's WinBadminton
Nine Titles, One Vacuum: Is Linh's 9th National Crown a Sign of Strength or Stagnation in Vietnamese Women's Badminton?Badminton
Thuy Linh's Ninth Title Is Not the Story — Vietnam's Empty Singles Pipeline IsBadminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final in 73 Minutes, but the 'Outclasses' Headline Doesn't Survive the ScorelineBadminton
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Sample Filed Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Marathon Ledger Audit2026-10-26 22:16
Six Years, One Fake Prescription: Ruti Aga and the Price of a Silence Nobody Files2026-10-25 21:17
The Empty Start List: When the Verification Chain Returned N/A2026-10-26 03:08
The Empty Column: India's Athletics Ledger That Was Never Filled2026-10-26 01:53
32:32.40 in Karachi — Mahnoor's First Gold and What the Empty Track Kept Saying2026-10-25 21:50
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and a Stopwatch Still Without a Witness2026-10-25 21:15
32:32.40 — Sindh's First Gold, and the Number That Says More Than the Medal2026-10-25 19:06
Eleven Set Points and 51.9 Percent: Reading the Ledger Before the Ningbo Final
Wrexham Open Final: Hannah Klugman's 6-1, 6-4 — and the Data the Report Never Carries
Ningbo: 25 Games, Nine Breaks and a Wrong 'World No. 1' — Auditing Rybakina's Win
The Ningbo Scoreboard Was Right, the Press Note Was Not: A Documentary Audit of Rybakina's Win
Ningbo 500 Final: The Scoreboard Says 6-3, 7-5; the Ledger Counts Eleven Set Points
Before the Ningbo Final, Rybakina's Real Scoresheet: 11 Set Points, 6 Aces and the 51.9% Line
Formula 1· Hot
- 1Laughter at COTA, a Back-of-Grid Reality: The Real Story of Audi's 23-Point Season
- 2Nine Dimensions, Zero Facts: F1's Empty Report and the Gap Between 'No Signal' and 'No Risk
- 3Ferrari's COTA Gamble: Hamilton Fastest, but the Upgrade's Real Test Is Still to Come
- 4Palmowski's Fifth Win in Austin, and the 63-Point Ledger That Has Not Closed
- 5The $878,400 SuperFractor: The Market's Most Expensive Forward Contract on Antonelli's Brand Value
- 6High-Speed Strength, Low-Speed Debt: Auditing Piastri's 'Sign of Progress' Before COTA
- 7COTA Final Practice: Hamilton Quickest, but the Number That Decides Anything Is 0.234 Seconds
- 8Honda's second upgrade still left turbo lag in the car, and Singapore exposed it
- 9Doctor Doom in Austin: Williams' Play Outside the Cost Cap
- 10Every Box Read N/A: When an F1 Analysis Pipeline Printed a Full Nine-Dimension Template Over an Empty Input
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague's 27 Miniatures, New Opening Lines, and a Club Player's Budget
Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures: ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Big Ledger of Small Games
Auditing ChessBase Magazine #225: 27 Miniatures, 10 Opening Articles and the Training Math of Prague 2026
Twenty-Seven Miniatures and a Prague Score Sheet: What ChessBase Magazine #225 Asks a Club Player to Remember
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Edel SMS: Three Moveable Weights, a 30% Discount, and a Claim With No Data Behind ItOn a Saturday morning in Manchester I read a commerce piece and drew two...
One Label, Nine Empty Columns: Where Golf's Data DisappearsLast week a file came back to the desk. A label was stuck on top — "golf"....
Three Weights, One Face, Zero Data: The Ledger Behind Edel's 'Game-Changing' SMS IronsThree. That's the biggest number behind Edel's SMS irons — three movable...
Edel SMS: Three Moveable Weights, a 30% Discount, and a Claim With No Data Behind It2026-10-26 01:57
The Empty Payload: Indian Golf Has the Scorecard, Not the Strokes-Gained Data2026-10-25 23:09
The Scorecard With Empty Fields: Where Golf's Data Chain Breaks in Silence2026-10-25 21:00
Three Weights, One Face, Zero Data: The Ledger Behind Edel's 'Game-Changing' SMS Irons2026-10-25 20:09
A 28 on the Front Nine and a Fairway Wood at 17: The Two Rounds Inside Hye-Jin Choi's 66 at Haenam2026-10-25 19:23
Ian Poulter Leaves LIV Golf: The Medinah Man, the Career With Zero Majors2026-10-25 02:30
One Label, Nine Empty Columns: Where Golf's Data Disappears2026-10-24 17:46
Haeran Ryu's 64 and Minsum Kim's 64: Same Score, Two Different Stories2026-10-24 08:35
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408





