एलएचएमबीडी क्रिक स्पीड · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
The 94-Run Powerplay: One Innings, Three Blocks and the Real Baseline Before the Second T20I
Tilak Varma's 26 Catches: A Calendar-Year Record That Counts Matches, Not Skill
The Pink Day Ledger: The Administrative and Commercial Arithmetic Behind Pakistan's Pink Jersey
Bangladesh Nowhere Near, Uganda Above Even India in T20 Win Rate — The Table That Is Only Half True
New Zealand A 228/7, Lead 117: The Scorecard Hidden Behind Kamboj's 3/32
Matt Henry’s Calf and New Zealand’s Priority List: Out of Three T20Is, but the Real Question Is the Five ODIs
A Filled Form, an Empty Page: In India's Transfer Market, 'No Information' Is Not 'No Problem'
Álvarez's Apology, the Metropolitano's Whistles and Eight Months of Silence
When Nine Boxes Came Back Empty: Publishing a Null Result Is the Most Expensive Job in Football Analytics
116 Touches, 26 Final-Third Entries, and the 'Apology' That Nowhere Enters the Ledger
The Oviedo Date: Messi's 2026 Princess of Asturias Award and the Document That Outlasts the Speech
Vietnam Will Host the 2027 AFF U23 Championship: After Three Straight Titles, the Question Is the Pitch, Not the Banner
Juventus: The Real Story Behind Carnevali's Comments on Spalletti Is Being Written at Another Table
Three Leads, Three Times Pegged Back: Napoli's Problem Is Closing Matches, Not Creating Them
No Goal for 77 Minutes: Spurs Won It on a Set-Piece, Chelsea Lost It on 1.63 Points per Game
One Clause, One Wage Bill, and the Biggest Lie of India's Transfer Window
1-0 at the Metropolitano: Oblak's Gloves Are the Real Signature on Atletico's Win
Dortmund 1-0 Frankfurt: The Win Is Real, the Top Spot Is Rented
Five Matches, Zero Goals: Đồng Nai's Crisis Starts in the Squad, Not in the Coach's Resignation
A Crowd of Artists on Brazil's Electoral Stage, an Empty Football Pitch: 25 October's Ball Has Brazilian Clubs' Future at Stake
267 Minutes, One Goal and One Public Verdict: The Real Lennart Karl Problem at Bayern Is Minutes
"Weeks, Not Days": Kompany's Health, Danks' Touchline — and One More Question Buried in Bayern's Stratigraphy
Veiga, América and the 65.8 Minutes: When the Numbers Don't Reconcile
The Name in the Fourth Paragraph: Milan's Availability Crisis and a Report That Cannot Verify Itself
The Name in the Fourth Paragraph: Milan's Availability Crisis and a Report That Cannot Verify Itself
Veiga, América and the 65.8 Minutes: When the Numbers Don't Reconcile
A Filled Form, an Empty Page: In India's Transfer Market, 'No Information' Is Not 'No Problem'
Joy Elite League Matchday 8: Al-Salem's Shift from Scorer to Creator, and Five Names to Watch with a Timecode
1-0 at the Metropolitano: Oblak's Gloves Are the Real Signature on Atletico's Win
Three Leads, Three Times Pegged Back: Napoli's Problem Is Closing Matches, Not Creating Them
The Empty Bracket: Inside Indian BGMI's Transfer-Window Record Crisis2026-10-26 21:29
The Empty File: When Esports Data Vanishes Without a Sound2026-10-26 03:24
Two Days, Four Records and One Checklist: Is LPL's 0-4 a Crisis or BO1 Noise?2026-10-26 02:58
Zero Facts, Nine Dimensions: The Silent Pipeline Failure Inside Indian Esports Coverage2026-10-26 02:56
Empty File, Open Secret: The Nine-Dimension Silence Being Sold as 'Analysis' in Indian Esports2026-10-25 23:57
Nine Dimensions, Seven Empty Fields: The Esports Report That Named Nobody2026-10-25 23:40
The Green Qipao Frame: Remind's Cosplay and Vietnam's Undated Esports Story2026-10-25 20:37
Chovy vs Rookie, Seven Years On: What This Preview Leaves Out Matters More Than What It Says2026-10-25 09:53
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: A Chess Headline, and an 18 Lakh-Player Promise With No Terms Attached2026-10-25 01:50
The Last of Us Tops the List, but This Is Not Esports News: A Ledger Audit of a 100-Game Ranking2026-10-24 08:51
Allisha Gray's Braced Hand and the Truth of 22.2%: Where the Dream's Finals Gamble Is Stalling
Empty File, Full Receipt: The €222m Release Clause, Mbappé's Loan-Obligation and the Real Price of the Transfer Market
Tatum's 36 Points, Brown's Trade and the Nov. 10 Date: Reading the Boston File a Second Time
61 Points and an Asterisk: The Ledger Behind Olympiacos's Home Loss to Fenerbahçe
Narrow Squad, Incomplete Ledger: The Arithmetic of Alimpijević's Four Sentences
2026-10-26 00:04Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Penalty Corners Built the Score, the Shootout Settled It — Pakistan Fall 3-4
2026-10-25 23:27Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Win the Shootout 4-3, but the Match Had Already Turned at the 49th-Minute Penalty Corner
2026-10-25 22:26Johor Bahru Final: Pakistan's Defeat Is Logged in 39 Scoreless Minutes, Not in the Shootout
2026-10-25 18:04The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: What Twenty Editions Prove That a Scoreline Cannot
2026-10-25 11:17Sultan of Johor Cup 2026: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in the shootout, but the final was settled in the corner ledger
2026-10-25 22:21The Four Minutes of Johor: How Pakistan Went From 2-0 Up to a Shootout Defeat
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Penalty Corners Built the Score, the Shootout Settled It — Pakistan Fall 3-4
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Win the Shootout 4-3, but the Match Had Already Turned at the 49th-Minute Penalty Corner
Johor Bahru Final: Pakistan's Defeat Is Logged in 39 Scoreless Minutes, Not in the Shootout
The Four Minutes of Johor: How Pakistan Went From 2-0 Up to a Shootout Defeat
The Do-or-Die Ledger: The Column in Kabaddi's Numbers That Is Still Blank2026-10-26 02:43
India vs Uganda: The 26 Points Hidden Inside a 46-26 Scoreline, and a Dangling 'Asian Games 2026 Gold' Claim2026-10-26 02:21
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Before India vs Uganda, the Three Names Missing From the Scoreboard2026-10-26 01:12
Kabaddi's Transfer Window: Where the Rehab Calendar, Not the Price Tag, Does the Talking2026-10-26 00:38
Kabaddi's Real Scoreboard: The Do-or-Die Raid, the Bonus Line and the Whistle Nobody Explains2026-10-25 23:52
Ahmedabad Points Table, Day 1: What the Scoreboard Said and What It Left Out2026-10-25 23:13
Bangladesh third without playing a raid: What the Day 1 table of the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship really hides2026-10-25 22:56
46-26 and 45-29: At the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship, Uganda's Raiding Says More Than India's Win2026-10-25 22:22
Seven Days in Jakarta, Seven Years in Hangzhou: What Kabaddi Won and What It Left Behind2026-10-25 22:13
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Jakarta Ledger: Kabaddi Is Now a Game of Systems, Not Names2026-10-25 22:01
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Day-1 Points Table Is a Structural Lie — Bangladesh Sits Third Without a Single Raid2026-10-25 18:42
India vs Uganda, Match 9, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Field Hidden Behind the Scoreline2026-10-25 14:52
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Day-1 Points Table Is Not Measuring What You Think It Is2026-10-25 04:49
India vs England, Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Real Contest Is a Squad Audit, Not a Scoreline2026-10-25 04:34
The Do-or-Die Ledger: The Column in Kabaddi's Numbers That Is Still Blank2026-10-26 02:43
India vs Uganda: The 26 Points Hidden Inside a 46-26 Scoreline, and a Dangling 'Asian Games 2026 Gold' Claim2026-10-26 02:21
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Before India vs Uganda, the Three Names Missing From the Scoreboard2026-10-26 01:12
Kabaddi's Transfer Window: Where the Rehab Calendar, Not the Price Tag, Does the Talking2026-10-26 00:38
Kabaddi's Real Scoreboard: The Do-or-Die Raid, the Bonus Line and the Whistle Nobody Explains2026-10-25 23:52
Ahmedabad Points Table, Day 1: What the Scoreboard Said and What It Left Out2026-10-25 23:13
Bangladesh third without playing a raid: What the Day 1 table of the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship really hides2026-10-25 22:56
46-26 and 45-29: At the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship, Uganda's Raiding Says More Than India's Win2026-10-25 22:22
Seven Days in Jakarta, Seven Years in Hangzhou: What Kabaddi Won and What It Left Behind2026-10-25 22:13
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: Why Bangladesh Sits Third Without Playing a Single Match2026-10-25 04:04
Match 4, India's First: The Ahmedabad Scoreboard Will Look Like Proof. It Isn't.2026-10-25 02:46
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: A Technical Audit of India's Leadership Pairing for the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 20262026-10-24 08:47
India vs England, Match 4: The Team Sheet, Not the Scoreboard, Is the Real Story2026-10-24 08:16
Pro Wrestling League 2026: Before the Announcement, the Four Papers That Were Never Published Between 2026 and 2026
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is a Government File: 61 Names, One Ledger, Eight Medals
Wrestling's Injury Ledger: The Season's First Injury Is Logged on the Scale, Not the Scoreboard
100 Grams and an Empty Chair: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is the Selection Trial
Eight Olympic Medals, Zero Gold: What Indian Wrestling Is Actually Worth
India's Eight Wrestling Medals Are Filed in Three Offices, Not in the Akhada
Release Letters, Camp Rosters and LA28: Bangladesh Boxing's Real Transfer Window Is Decided on Paper
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: What Indian Boxing's Ledger Says After Paris
Three Weights, One Title, and the Rulebook Nobody Finished Reading
From Empty Seats to Payroll: The Real Machinery of Indian Boxing
Four Golds, Two Divisions With No Olympic Door
132:32.40 in Karachi — Mahnoor's First Gold and What the Empty Track Kept Saying2026-10-25 21:50
2The Sample Taken Before 2:18:31: In the Jepchirchir Case, Chain of Custody Decides, Not the Timing Feed2026-10-25 00:27
3The Sample Filed Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Marathon Ledger Audit2026-10-26 22:16
4The Empty Column: India's Athletics Ledger That Was Never Filled2026-10-26 01:53
5Six Years, One Fake Prescription: Ruti Aga and the Price of a Silence Nobody Files2026-10-25 21:17
6The Silence Around 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold and the Race Nobody Kept Score Of2026-10-25 10:11
7Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and a Stopwatch Still Without a Witness2026-10-25 21:15
8Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Knee Injury, a Forged Prescription, and the Medical Error That Ended a Marathon Career2026-10-25 05:22
9The Empty Start List: When the Verification Chain Returned N/A2026-10-26 03:08
Before the Paris Final: For Sindhu, the Question Is Rally Length, Not NerveBadminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, and the 0-10 Ledger Waiting in the FinalBadminton
Nine Titles and an Empty Pipeline: The Crisis Buried in Thuy Linh's WinBadminton
Nine Titles, One Vacuum: Is Linh's 9th National Crown a Sign of Strength or Stagnation in Vietnamese Women's Badminton?Badminton
Thuy Linh's Ninth Title Is Not the Story — Vietnam's Empty Singles Pipeline IsBadminton
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final in 73 Minutes, but the 'Outclasses' Headline Doesn't Survive the ScorelineBadminton
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Sample Filed Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Marathon Ledger Audit2026-10-26 22:16
Six Years, One Fake Prescription: Ruti Aga and the Price of a Silence Nobody Files2026-10-25 21:17
The Empty Start List: When the Verification Chain Returned N/A2026-10-26 03:08
The Empty Column: India's Athletics Ledger That Was Never Filled2026-10-26 01:53
32:32.40 in Karachi — Mahnoor's First Gold and What the Empty Track Kept Saying2026-10-25 21:50
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and a Stopwatch Still Without a Witness2026-10-25 21:15
32:32.40 — Sindh's First Gold, and the Number That Says More Than the Medal2026-10-25 19:06
Eleven Set Points and 51.9 Percent: Reading the Ledger Before the Ningbo Final
Wrexham Open Final: Hannah Klugman's 6-1, 6-4 — and the Data the Report Never Carries
Ningbo: 25 Games, Nine Breaks and a Wrong 'World No. 1' — Auditing Rybakina's Win
The Ningbo Scoreboard Was Right, the Press Note Was Not: A Documentary Audit of Rybakina's Win
Ningbo 500 Final: The Scoreboard Says 6-3, 7-5; the Ledger Counts Eleven Set Points
Before the Ningbo Final, Rybakina's Real Scoresheet: 11 Set Points, 6 Aces and the 51.9% Line
Formula 1· Rankings
- 1Laughter at COTA, a Back-of-Grid Reality: The Real Story of Audi's 23-Point Season
- 2Nine Dimensions, Zero Facts: F1's Empty Report and the Gap Between 'No Signal' and 'No Risk
- 3Ferrari's COTA Gamble: Hamilton Fastest, but the Upgrade's Real Test Is Still to Come
- 4Palmowski's Fifth Win in Austin, and the 63-Point Ledger That Has Not Closed
- 5The $878,400 SuperFractor: The Market's Most Expensive Forward Contract on Antonelli's Brand Value
- 6High-Speed Strength, Low-Speed Debt: Auditing Piastri's 'Sign of Progress' Before COTA
- 7COTA Final Practice: Hamilton Quickest, but the Number That Decides Anything Is 0.234 Seconds
- 8Honda's second upgrade still left turbo lag in the car, and Singapore exposed it
- 9Doctor Doom in Austin: Williams' Play Outside the Cost Cap
- 10Every Box Read N/A: When an F1 Analysis Pipeline Printed a Full Nine-Dimension Template Over an Empty Input
A Capablanca 2026 Headline, a King's Indian Body: What 9...a5 Is Really Betting On
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague's 27 Miniatures, New Opening Lines, and a Club Player's Budget
Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures: ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Big Ledger of Small Games
Auditing ChessBase Magazine #225: 27 Miniatures, 10 Opening Articles and the Training Math of Prague 2026
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
The Empty Payload: Indian Golf Has the Scorecard, Not the Strokes-Gained DataIn 2026, the press tent at Delhi Golf Club's Lodhi course held nine writers,...
A 28 on the Front Nine and a Fairway Wood at 17: The Two Rounds Inside Hye-Jin Choi's 66 at HaenamOn Saturday evening at Pine Beach Golf Links in Haenam, my notebook carried o...
Haeran Ryu's 64 and Minsum Kim's 64: Same Score, Two Different StoriesThe scoreboard at Pine Beach links course in Gwangju showed the same number...
Edel SMS: Three Moveable Weights, a 30% Discount, and a Claim With No Data Behind It2026-10-26 01:57
The Empty Payload: Indian Golf Has the Scorecard, Not the Strokes-Gained Data2026-10-25 23:09
The Scorecard With Empty Fields: Where Golf's Data Chain Breaks in Silence2026-10-25 21:00
Three Weights, One Face, Zero Data: The Ledger Behind Edel's 'Game-Changing' SMS Irons2026-10-25 20:09
A 28 on the Front Nine and a Fairway Wood at 17: The Two Rounds Inside Hye-Jin Choi's 66 at Haenam2026-10-25 19:23
Ian Poulter Leaves LIV Golf: The Medinah Man, the Career With Zero Majors2026-10-25 02:30
One Label, Nine Empty Columns: Where Golf's Data Disappears2026-10-24 17:46
Haeran Ryu's 64 and Minsum Kim's 64: Same Score, Two Different Stories2026-10-24 08:35
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408





